Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 28 de enero
V 26/01 21:00h GolTZaragozaZaragozaCórdobaCórdoba
S 27/01 16:00h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BGranadaGranada
S 27/01 18:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoLorca FCLorca FC
S 27/01 18:00h La Liga TVReusReusReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 27/01 20:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 27/01 20:30h GolTCádizCádizLugoLugo
D 28/01 12:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 28/01 16:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingGimnásticGimnástic
D 28/01 18:00h Movistar PartidazoHuescaHuescaOsasunaOsasuna
D 28/01 18:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaNumanciaNumancia
D 28/01 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeValladolidValladolid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca231373371846
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz231265251342
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo231175362640
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo231238262339
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna231085292038
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada231076342437
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo239104342737
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia231076322537
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid231058423635
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting23968322533
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife23788292829
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón23788212829
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus236116162529
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic238411283228
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete23779202828
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza23698252827
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería237511212726
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural235117293726
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B23599252924
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba235414284119
21LorcaLorca FC234415213516
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2321011163116
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca12930221630
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz12741141725
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo11821231426
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo11713141722
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna12552191820
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada11821231126
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo12642201522
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia11812181225
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid12813271025
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1273220924
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1155119920
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón11452101217
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus12372101316
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic11317101810
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1263315721
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11362111215
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1263315521
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1247119719
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B11335111212
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1143419415
21LorcaLorca FC1133512412
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.121651079
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca11443151216
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1152411817
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo12354131614
4Club Deportivo LugoLugo12525121617
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1153310518
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada12255111411
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo11362141215
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia12264141912
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid11245152110
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1123612169
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1223710199
12Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón12336112212
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1134461513
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic12534181418
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete111465157
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza12336141912
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería111286165
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1114610217
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B12264141612
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1211109264
21LorcaLorca FC1211109224
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.111466177