Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 29 de abril
V 27/04 21:00h GolTReusReusZaragozaZaragoza
S 28/04 16:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 28/04 16:00h GolTValladolidValladolidCádizCádiz
S 28/04 18:00h La Liga TVSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlcorcónAlcorcón
S 28/04 18:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaLugoLugo
S 28/04 20:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaGranadaGranada
D 29/04 12:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 29/04 16:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
D 29/04 18:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalCórdobaCórdoba
D 29/04 18:00h Movistar PartidazoRayoRayoTenerifeTenerife
D 29/04 20:00h La Liga TVLorca FCLorca FCGimnásticGimnástic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3618135603967
2Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting361989532965
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3618117513365
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3615138352158
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia36161010443458
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza36161010453758
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo36151110473956
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada36151011504155
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3615912554854
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3613149372953
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife36141012534452
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3614715354249
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus36111411273447
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete36111312293546
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón36101313294043
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3612717364343
17Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3691314455840
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3610917344239
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3611619455739
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3681315404737
21LorcaLorca FC365922315824
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3641121235423
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo181152362938
2Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting181332332342
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca181251282441
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz19991222236
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia171313271840
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza18963222533
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo181143291937
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada181242331540
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid181224371638
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18684232726
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife181062361636
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo18945211831
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus18792171730
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete19856181729
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón18594141924
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic185310152518
17Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural18774281228
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería18756191326
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba18846291128
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B18459192017
21LorcaLorca FC1746719618
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.18279141013
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo18783241929
2Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting18657201923
3Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca18666232224
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17647131222
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia19397172518
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza18747232425
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo18477182419
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada18369172515
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid18378182616
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1876514927
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife184410172816
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo185310142818
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus18459102417
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete17386111917
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón18549152919
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic18747211925
17Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural182610173412
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería183411152413
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba183213163611
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B18486212420
21LorcaLorca FC19131512376
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.18241293210