>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de noviembre
D 19/11 11:00h CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 19/11 11:30h Betis BBetis BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 19/11 12:00h ÉcijaÉcijaSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 19/11 12:00h MelillaMelillaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 19/11 17:00h CD BadajozCD BadajozCartagenaCartagena
D 19/11 17:00h RecreativoRecreativoMarbellaMarbella
D 19/11 17:00h CD El EjidoCD El EjidoCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 19/11 17:00h R.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseGranada BGranada B
D 19/11 17:30h Extremadura UDExtremadura UDReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 19/11 17:30h UCAMUCAMVillanovenseVillanovense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Extremadura UDExtremadura UD14752181026
2CartagenaCartagena14752201326
3MarbellaMarbella14734141224
4ÉcijaÉcija14653191823
5MelillaMelilla1464413722
6Granada BGranada B14644121022
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14644131322
8San FernandoSan Fernando14635221921
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14554161020
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14554141320
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14545211619
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14545171519
13RecreativoRecreativo14464131218
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido14464212118
15Córdoba BCórdoba B14374191716
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz14374151616
17Betis BBetis B14356131914
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla1425791711
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva1415810298
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético141499217
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Extremadura UDExtremadura UD752010317
2CartagenaCartagena743011615
3MarbellaMarbella760111318
4ÉcijaÉcija743012715
5MelillaMelilla75208017
6Granada BGranada B73224311
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM7232799
8San FernandoSan Fernando742113814
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense741210313
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense74217414
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia741212513
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D751115616
13RecreativoRecreativo73318512
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido742116914
15Córdoba BCórdoba B7142787
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz724111810
17Betis BBetis B733112712
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla7142567
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva70434144
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético7124475
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Extremadura UDExtremadura UD7232879
2CartagenaCartagena73229711
3MarbellaMarbella7133396
4ÉcijaÉcija72237118
5MelillaMelilla7124575
6Granada BGranada B73228711
7Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74126413
8San FernandoSan Fernando72149117
9R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense7142677
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense7133796
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia71339116
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D7034293
13RecreativoRecreativo7133576
14CD El EjidoCD El Ejido70435124
15Córdoba BCórdoba B72321299
16CD BadajozCD Badajoz7133486
17Betis BBetis B70251122
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla71154114
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva71156154
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético70255142