D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | R.B. Linense | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Marbella | FC Cartagena | |||
D 08/10 12:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Las Palmas Atlético | |||
D 08/10 17:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | CF Lorca Deportiva | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Extremadura UD | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | Écija | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Betis B | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | CD Badajoz | |||
D 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | FC Jumilla | |||
L 09/10 18:00h Finalizado | Córdoba B | Real Murcia |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16 |
2UCAM Murcia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 16 |
3UD Melilla | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 15 |
4Écija | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 15 |
5R.B. Linense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
6Mérida A.D | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
7Extremadura UD | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 14 |
8Marbella | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 |
9Villanovense | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
10FC Cartagena | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
12Córdoba B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
13Betis B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 10 |
14CD El Ejido | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
15San Fernando CD | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
16Real Murcia | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
17CD Badajoz | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
18FC Jumilla | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
2UCAM Murcia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
3UD Melilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
4Écija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
5R.B. Linense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
6Mérida A.D | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 |
7Extremadura UD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
8Marbella | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12 |
9Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
10FC Cartagena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
12Córdoba B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
13Betis B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
14CD El Ejido | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 8 |
15San Fernando CD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
16Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
17CD Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Granada B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2UCAM Murcia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
3UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
4Écija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5R.B. Linense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
6Mérida A.D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
7Extremadura UD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
8Marbella | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
9Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
10FC Cartagena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
11Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
12Córdoba B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
13Betis B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
14CD El Ejido | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
15San Fernando CD | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
16Real Murcia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
17CD Badajoz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 |