S 02/09 20:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Mérida A.D | |||
D 03/09 11:00h Finalizado | Betis B | Écija | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | UD Melilla | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | Las Palmas Atlético | Villanovense | |||
D 03/09 18:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 03/09 19:00h Finalizado | CF Lorca Deportiva | R.B. Linense | |||
D 03/09 19:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 03/09 20:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | CD El Ejido | |||
D 03/09 20:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Marbella | |||
D 03/09 20:30h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | Córdoba B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
2R.B. Linense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
3Extremadura UD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
4FC Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
5Écija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
6Granada B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
7Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
8Betis B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
9Las Palmas Atlético | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
10UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
11Marbella | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
12Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
13Mérida A.D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
15CD Badajoz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
16Córdoba B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
17CD El Ejido | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
18FC Jumilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
19San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2R.B. Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3Extremadura UD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
4FC Cartagena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
5Écija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
6Granada B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
7Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
8Betis B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
9Las Palmas Atlético | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
10UD Melilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
11Marbella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
12Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
13Mérida A.D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
16Córdoba B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17CD El Ejido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
18FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2R.B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
3Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
5Écija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6Granada B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
7Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8Betis B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
9Las Palmas Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
11Marbella | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
12Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
13Mérida A.D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
15CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
16Córdoba B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
17CD El Ejido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
18FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |