J 07/12 18:00h Finalizado | Córdoba B | Villanovense | |||
S 09/12 15:45h Finalizado | Granada B | CD El Ejido | |||
S 09/12 17:00h Finalizado | Las Palmas Atlético | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 10/12 12:00h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | UD Melilla | |||
D 10/12 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Écija | |||
D 10/12 17:00h Finalizado | Marbella | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 10/12 17:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | R.B. Linense | |||
D 10/12 17:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | Betis B | |||
D 10/12 18:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Mérida A.D | |||
D 10/12 18:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | CF Lorca Deportiva |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 33 |
2Extremadura UD | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 32 |
3Marbella | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 30 |
4UCAM Murcia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 30 |
5Granada B | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 28 |
6Real Murcia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 27 |
7R.B. Linense | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 25 |
8UD Melilla | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 25 |
9Recreativo de Huelva | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 25 |
10Villanovense | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
11Écija | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 25 |
12Mérida A.D | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 24 |
13San Fernando CD | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 23 |
14CD El Ejido | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 23 |
15Córdoba B | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 22 |
16CD Badajoz | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 20 |
17Betis B | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 19 |
18FC Jumilla | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 17 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 13 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 18 |
2Extremadura UD | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 23 |
3Marbella | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 21 |
4UCAM Murcia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 13 |
5Granada B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
6Real Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 17 |
7R.B. Linense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 15 |
8UD Melilla | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 17 |
9Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
10Villanovense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
11Écija | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 16 |
12Mérida A.D | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
13San Fernando CD | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
14CD El Ejido | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 18 |
15Córdoba B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 13 |
16CD Badajoz | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 14 |
17Betis B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
18FC Jumilla | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
2Extremadura UD | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
3Marbella | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9 |
4UCAM Murcia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
5Granada B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 13 |
6Real Murcia | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
7R.B. Linense | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
8UD Melilla | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
9Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
10Villanovense | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
11Écija | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 9 |
12Mérida A.D | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 7 |
13San Fernando CD | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
14CD El Ejido | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
15Córdoba B | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
16CD Badajoz | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 6 |
17Betis B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5 |
18FC Jumilla | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 6 |
19Las Palmas Atlético | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 5 |
20CF Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 5 |