La Verdad

UCAM CF

Jornada 20 08/01/2017

D08 12:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Melilla
D08 16:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D08 17:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 San Fernando
D08 17:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Murcia
D08 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 1 Marbella
D08 17:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Cartagena
D08 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 0 Real Jaén
D08 17:00 La Roda 2 - 3 Lorca FC
D08 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
D08 17:30 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 0 Granada B

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 16:00 Granada B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido
D15 12:00 Extremadura UD 4 - 0 FC Jumilla
D15 12:15 Melilla 2 - 1 La Roda
D15 16:00 Real Jaén 1 - 3 Recreativo
D15 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 2 Córdoba B
D15 17:00 Marbella 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D15 17:00 Lorca FC 2 - 0 Mérida
D15 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D15 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R.B. Linense
D15 17:00 Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense

Jornada 22 22/01/2017

D22 12:00 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Marbella
D22 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense
D22 12:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Melilla
D22 17:00 Lorca FC 1 - 0 Murcia
D22 17:00 CD El Ejido 4 - 0 San Fernando
D22 17:00 Recreativo 2 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
D22 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
D22 17:00 La Roda 3 - 2 Granada B
D22 17:00 Linares Deportivo 3 - 1 Real Jaén
D22 17:30 Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 2 Cartagena

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 17:00 Granada B 3 - 0 Mérida
S28 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo
D29 12:00 Melilla 1 - 1 Lorca FC
D29 16:00 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Córdoba B
D29 17:00 San Fernando 0 - 1 La Roda
D29 17:00 Cartagena 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D29 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D29 17:00 Marbella 3 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
D29 17:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Recreativo
D29 17:00 Murcia 0 - 0 FC Jumilla

Jornada 24 05/02/2017

D05 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Murcia
D05 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 1 Real Jaén
D05 12:00 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D05 17:00 Lorca FC 2 - 1 Granada B
D05 17:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Marbella
D05 17:00 Mérida 3 - 0 San Fernando
D05 17:00 La Roda 1 - 1 Cartagena
D05 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D05 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Villanovense
D05 17:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 3 Extremadura UD

Jornada 25 12/02/2017

D12 12:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Melilla
D12 12:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D12 12:00 FC Jumilla 4 - 2 Recreativo
D12 16:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 CD El Ejido
D12 17:00 San Fernando 0 - 1 Lorca FC
D12 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 2 Mérida
D12 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 4 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D12 17:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 0 Córdoba B
D12 17:00 Murcia 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D12 17:00 Marbella 1 - 1 La Roda

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 17:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Murcia
D19 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 San Fernando
D19 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 2 Extremadura UD
D19 12:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Villanovense
D19 12:00 Mérida 3 - 0 Marbella
D19 17:00 Lorca FC 0 - 1 Cartagena
D19 17:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D19 17:00 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D19 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D19 17:00 La Roda 0 - 0 Real Jaén

Jornada 27 25 al 26/02/2017

S25 16:30 Murcia 2 - 2 Recreativo
S25 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
S25 18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 La Roda
S25 20:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 CD El Ejido
D26 12:00 Cartagena 1 - 1 Melilla
D26 12:00 San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada B
D26 12:00 Marbella 1 - 2 Lorca FC
D26 12:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 Mérida
D26 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
D26 12:00 FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Córdoba B

Jornada 28 05/03/2017

D05 11:00 Córdoba B 3 - 0 R.B. Linense
D05 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Marbella
D05 12:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Cartagena
D05 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 0 FC Jumilla
D05 17:00 Lorca FC 2 - 1 Real Jaén
D05 17:00 San Fernando 3 - 1 Murcia
D05 17:00 La Roda 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
D05 17:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Villanovense
D05 17:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Recreativo
D05 17:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño

Jornada 29 12/03/2017

D12 12:00 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Melilla
D12 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 3 CD El Ejido
D12 12:00 Villanovense 2 - 1 La Roda
D12 12:00 R.B. Linense 3 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D12 12:00 Recreativo 0 - 0 Córdoba B
D12 17:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 San Fernando
D12 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Lorca FC
D12 17:00 Murcia 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D12 18:30 Marbella 1 - 2 Granada B
D12 18:30 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Mérida

Jornada 30 18 al 19/03/2017

S18 17:00 Lorca FC 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
D19 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D19 12:00 Granada B 3 - 2 Real Jaén
D19 12:00 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo
D19 12:00 La Roda 1 - 1 FC Jumilla
D19 17:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 2 Recreativo
D19 17:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D19 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Marbella
D19 18:00 Mérida 2 - 2 Villanovense
D19 18:30 Cartagena 1 - 3 Murcia

Jornada 31 26/03/2017

D26 12:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Melilla
D26 12:00 Marbella 2 - 1 Cartagena
D26 17:00 Real Jaén 4 - 2 San Fernando
D26 17:00 Murcia 2 - 0 Córdoba B
D26 17:00 Recreativo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido
D26 17:30 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 La Roda
D26 18:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Mérida
D26 18:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D26 18:00 Villanovense 3 - 0 Lorca FC
D26 18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Granada B

Jornada 32 02/04/2017

D02 12:00 Granada B 2 - 3 Extremadura UD
D02 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense
D02 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 1 Córdoba B
D02 12:15 La Roda 0 - 1 Recreativo
D02 17:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Murcia
D02 18:00 Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Jaén
D02 18:00 Lorca FC 2 - 2 FC Jumilla
D02 18:00 Mérida 5 - 1 R.B. Linense
D02 18:15 San Fernando 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D02 19:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo

Jornada 33 08 al 09/04/2017

S08 18:00 Córdoba B 1 - 0 CD El Ejido
S08 18:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 Mérida
S08 18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Cartagena
S08 18:30 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Marbella
S08 19:00 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 La Roda
D09 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Melilla
D09 12:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Lorca FC
D09 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 San Fernando
D09 18:00 Murcia 3 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D09 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 3 Granada B

Jornada 34 13 al 16/04/2017

J13 12:00 La Roda 2 - 5 Córdoba B
V14 16:00 Granada B 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
S15 19:00 Marbella 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
S15 20:30 Melilla 0 - 1 R.B. Linense
D16 12:00 Mérida 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D16 17:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
D16 18:00 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Murcia
D16 18:00 Lorca FC 1 - 0 Recreativo
D16 18:30 San Fernando 0 - 1 Villanovense
D16 20:30 Cartagena 1 - 1 Extremadura UD

Jornada 35 22 al 23/04/2017

S22 18:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 San Fernando
S22 19:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Lorca FC
D23 11:30 Córdoba B 1 - 0 Mérida
D23 11:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 Melilla
D23 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 0 La Roda
D23 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 1 Granada B
D23 17:30 Villanovense 3 - 0 Cartagena
D23 18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Real Jaén
D23 18:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Marbella
D23 18:00 Murcia 2 - 0 CD El Ejido

Jornada 36 29 al 30/04/2017

S29 19:00 La Roda 1 - 2 CD El Ejido
D30 12:00 Melilla 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D30 12:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Recreativo
D30 17:30 Mérida 3 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
D30 18:00 Lorca FC 1 - 1 Córdoba B
D30 18:00 Cartagena 2 - 2 FC Jumilla
D30 18:30 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Extremadura UD
D30 19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 3 Murcia
D30 19:30 Marbella 0 - 1 Villanovense
D30 19:30 San Fernando 0 - 1 R.B. Linense

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 12:00 La Roda 0 - 4 Murcia
D07 12:00 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Melilla
D07 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 1 Lorca FC
D07 18:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Marbella
D07 19:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Jaén
D07 20:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D07 20:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Granada B
D07 20:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Mérida
D07 20:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 San Fernando
D07 20:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Cartagena

Jornada 38 12 al 14/05/2017

V12 20:00 Granada B 2 - 1 Córdoba B
S13 18:30 Real Jaén 0 - 0 FC Jumilla
S13 19:00 Lorca FC 2 - 1 CD El Ejido
D14 18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Villanovense
D14 18:00 Murcia 3 - 0 Extremadura UD
D14 18:00 Marbella 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D14 18:00 San Fernando 4 - 1 Linares Deportivo
D14 18:00 Melilla 1 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
D14 18:00 Mérida 3 - 0 La Roda
D14 18:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Recreativo