Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoSD FormenteraSD FormenteraAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoVillarreal BVillarreal BOntinyentOntinyent
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoEbroEbroLlagosteraLlagostera
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoOlotOlotBadalonaBadalona
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoSabadellSabadellHérculesHércules
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuPeraladaPeralada
D 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláAlcoyanoAlcoyano

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca221381331247
2Villarreal BVillarreal B2211101321443
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche221075362137
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá221138292436
5Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino22976272334
6OntinyentOntinyent22976191934
7HérculesHércules227105252131
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu227105212031
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano22796201930
10SabadellSabadell225143191729
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla225125373127
12EbroEbro225116192326
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera22679162325
14BadalonaBadalona22598212724
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera226610142224
16OlotOlot224108202522
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares22499192621
18PeraladaPeralada224810192720
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia224711162619
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B2211011224413
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1284022828
2Villarreal BVillarreal B1284024828
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche11623241420
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá1271417922
5Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino1044212916
6OntinyentOntinyent105236417
7HérculesHércules11542161119
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1246212918
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano1125491211
10SabadellSabadell1128111914
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla12363201515
12EbroEbro12372121316
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1235481014
14BadalonaBadalona1054115819
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera1124591310
16OlotOlot11353111114
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares10163689
18PeraladaPeralada1032591011
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia103439813
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B101457167
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1054111419
2Villarreal BVillarreal B103618615
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1145212717
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá10424121514
5Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino12534151418
6OntinyentOntinyent12453131517
7HérculesHércules1126391012
8Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1034391113
9AlcoyanoAlcoyano1154211719
10SabadellSabadell113628815
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla10262171612
12EbroEbro1024471010
13Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1032581311
14BadalonaBadalona120576195
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera114255914
16OlotOlot111559148
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares12336131812
18PeraladaPeralada1216510179
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia121387186
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1206615286