La Verdad

UCAM CF

Jornada 20 07 al 08/01/2017

S07 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Badalona
D08 11:30 Alcoyano 1 - 0 Mallorca B
D08 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Sabadell
D08 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Levante B
D08 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Llagostera
D08 12:00 AE Prat 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D08 12:00 Villarreal B 4 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D08 17:00 Hospitalet 2 - 0 Eldense
D08 17:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 3 Barcelona B
D08 18:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Gavá

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 16:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares
S14 16:00 Levante B 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
S14 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 Espanyol B
S14 19:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Hércules
D15 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 0 Ebro
D15 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D15 12:00 Gavá 1 - 1 Villarreal B
D15 12:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Hospitalet
D15 17:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Alcoyano
D15 17:00 Eldense 1 - 0 AE Prat

Jornada 22 21 al 22/01/2017

S21 17:30 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Barcelona B
D22 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D22 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Levante B
D22 12:00 Alcoyano 2 - 1 Gavá
D22 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Eldense
D22 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D22 12:00 AE Prat 0 - 0 Badalona
D22 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Llagostera
D22 17:00 Hospitalet 2 - 3 Lleida Esportiu
D22 18:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 16:30 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 2 Mallorca B
S28 17:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Hércules
S28 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
S28 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Alcoyano
S28 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 AE Prat
D29 12:00 Levante B 0 - 1 Hospitalet
D29 12:00 Gavá 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D29 17:00 Eldense 2 - 2 Ebro
D29 17:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Espanyol B
D29 19:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 24 04 al 05/02/2017

S04 17:00 Villarreal B 4 - 1 Llagostera
D05 12:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Sabadell
D05 12:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Barcelona B
D05 12:00 AE Prat 4 - 0 Hospitalet
D05 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 5 - 2 Eldense
D05 12:00 Ebro 2 - 0 Badalona
D05 12:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Gavá
D05 17:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D05 17:00 Hércules 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D05 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 1 Levante B

Jornada 25 11 al 12/02/2017

S11 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 2 Villarreal B
S11 18:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Mallorca B
S11 18:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Ebro
D12 12:00 Hospitalet 0 - 0 Espanyol B
D12 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D12 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 2 Alcoyano
D12 16:00 Levante B 1 - 0 AE Prat
D12 17:00 Gavá 3 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D12 17:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Hércules
D12 17:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
S18 17:00 Villarreal B 4 - 0 Eldense
S18 19:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 2 Barcelona B
D19 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Llagostera
D19 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Hospitalet
D19 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Sabadell
D19 12:00 Gavá 2 - 1 Levante B
D19 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
D19 17:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Badalona
D19 17:00 Espanyol B 3 - 1 AE Prat

Jornada 27 25 al 26/02/2017

S25 16:30 Levante B 2 - 0 Espanyol B
S25 17:30 Valencia Mestalla 5 - 0 Atlético Baleares
S25 19:00 Barça TV - Esport 3 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Gavá
S25 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Hércules
D26 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Mallorca B
D26 12:00 Hospitalet 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
D26 12:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Alcoyano
D26 12:00 AE Prat 0 - 1 Ebro
D26 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D26 18:30 Badalona 1 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 28 04 al 05/03/2017

S04 17:00 Gavá 1 - 0 Sabadell
S04 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Levante B
D05 12:00 Atlético Baleares 5 - 0 Eldense
D05 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Espanyol B
D05 12:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D05 12:00 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
D05 17:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Badalona
D05 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 3 - 0 AE Prat
D05 17:00 Hércules 1 - 1 Hospitalet
D05 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 1 Llagostera

Jornada 29 11 al 12/03/2017

S11 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Gavá
S11 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
S11 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Alcoyano
D12 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
D12 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Barcelona B
D12 12:00 AE Prat 1 - 1 Hércules
D12 12:00 Eldense 1 - 1 Mallorca B
D12 12:00 Hospitalet 2 - 2 Villarreal B
D12 12:00 Badalona 3 - 1 Atlético Baleares
D12 16:30 Levante B 1 - 1 Ebro

Jornada 30 18 al 19/03/2017

S18 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 AE Prat
S18 18:00 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Llagostera
D19 12:00 Gavá 4 - 5 Valencia Mestalla
D19 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Badalona
D19 12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D19 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 2 Ebro
D19 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Levante B
D19 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Hospitalet
D19 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 3 - 1 Eldense
D19 18:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Espanyol B

Jornada 31 25 al 26/03/2017

S25 17:00 Levante B 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
S25 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 1 Sabadell
S25 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 4 Barcelona B
S25 18:00 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Villarreal B
D26 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Mallorca B
D26 12:00 Hospitalet 0 - 4 Atlético Baleares
D26 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules
D26 12:00 AE Prat 2 - 1 Alcoyano
D26 17:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Gavá
D26 18:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 32 01 al 02/04/2017

S01 17:30 Llagostera 2 - 0 Levante B
S01 18:00 Barcelona B 12 - 0 Eldense
S01 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Ebro
D02 12:00 Gavá 2 - 0 Badalona
D02 12:00 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Hospitalet
D02 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 AE Prat
D02 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D02 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 3 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
D02 18:00 Hércules 2 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
D02 18:15 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Espanyol B

Jornada 33 08 al 09/04/2017

S08 18:00 Hospitalet 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
S08 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Llagostera
D09 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Alcoyano
D09 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D09 12:00 AE Prat 0 - 2 Mallorca B
D09 17:00 Eldense 0 - 5 Sabadell
D09 17:00 Levante B 3 - 1 Hércules
D09 17:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Barcelona B
D09 17:30 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Villarreal B
D09 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Gavá

Jornada 34 13 al 16/04/2017

J13 20:45 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 2 AE Prat
V14 17:30 Alcoyano 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
V14 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 0 Eldense
S15 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
S15 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Levante B
S15 18:00 Gavá 1 - 1 Hospitalet
S15 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Hércules
D16 12:00 Mallorca B 1 - 1 Espanyol B
D16 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Ebro
D16 18:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Badalona

Jornada 35 22 al 23/04/2017

S22 18:00 Hospitalet 2 - 2 Barcelona B
D23 12:00 AE Prat 0 - 1 Gavá
D23 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca B
D23 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D23 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D23 17:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D23 17:00 Levante B 1 - 1 Villarreal B
D23 17:30 Badalona 0 - 1 Llagostera
D23 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Sabadell
D23 18:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Alcoyano

Jornada 36 29 al 30/04/2017

S29 17:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 AE Prat
S29 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
S29 18:30 Sabadell 0 - 0 Hospitalet
D30 12:00 Gavá 2 - 1 Espanyol B
D30 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Hércules
D30 12:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D30 17:00 Eldense 1 - 3 Levante B
D30 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Badalona
D30 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Ebro
D30 19:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 37 06 al 07/05/2017

S06 17:30 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
S06 18:00 Badalona 6 - 0 Eldense
D07 12:00 AE Prat 1 - 1 Sabadell
D07 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Gavá
D07 12:00 Villarreal B 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D07 12:00 Hércules 4 - 0 Mallorca B
D07 12:15 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Barcelona B
D07 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D07 19:00 Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera
D07 19:00 Alcoyano 2 - 2 Levante B

Jornada 38 13 al 14/05/2017

S13 18:00 Gavá 4 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
S13 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 AE Prat
D14 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 1 Hospitalet
D14 18:00 Eldense 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
D14 18:00 Levante B 4 - 1 Badalona
D14 18:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Ebro
D14 18:00 Mallorca B 0 - 1 Villarreal B
D14 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 2 Hércules
D14 18:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Alcoyano
D14 18:00 Sabadell 3 - 2 Espanyol B