Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de enero
S 20/01 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAthleticAthletic
S 20/01 16:15h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BSD LeioaSD Leioa
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaPeña SportPeña Sport
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGIzarraIzarra
D 21/01 11:30h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoLealtadLealtadCaudalCaudal
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésRacingRacing
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B221534432248
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés221345302043
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing221345261643
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B221156281938
5Burgos CFBurgos CF229103181037
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic22985311835
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés22976302234
8GernikaGernika22976252034
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano22895251933
10AmorebietaAmorebieta22796282130
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF21795241930
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa22778292528
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG224135282725
14IzarraIzarra22679213425
15Real UniónReal Unión227312163224
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria22499202521
17LealtadLealtad224612152918
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport223613163815
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas213513173414
20CaudalCaudal222713113113
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B11101022731
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés11623141120
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1072111423
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12723161123
5Burgos CFBurgos CF1156011421
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic1063118521
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés12732251524
8GernikaGernika11533181418
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano124538517
10AmorebietaAmorebieta10604191018
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1064016522
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa11425161514
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12372131016
14IzarraIzarra10343111213
15Real UniónReal Unión12624141520
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1026210812
17LealtadLealtad12345101413
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1023511179
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas1124581310
20CaudalCaudal111644119
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B11524211517
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1172216923
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing12624151220
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1043312815
5Burgos CFBurgos CF114437616
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic12354131314
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés102445710
8GernikaGernika114437616
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano10442171416
10AmorebietaAmorebieta1219291112
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF111558148
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa11353131014
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1016315179
14IzarraIzarra12336102212
15Real UniónReal Unión101182174
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1223710179
17LealtadLealtad101275155
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport121385216
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas101189214
20CaudalCaudal111197204