D 14/05 11:30h Finalizado | Athletic | Toledo | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Socuéllamos | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | SD Leioa | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Amorebieta | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Real Unión | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Albacete | R.Madrid Castilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 64 | 36 | 69 |
2Toledo | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 34 | 65 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 54 | 42 | 63 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 35 | 61 |
5SD Leioa | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 53 | 42 | 60 |
6UD Logroñés | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 50 | 33 | 56 |
7Real Unión | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 38 | 56 |
8Athletic | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 33 | 56 |
9Arenas CG | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 50 | 46 | 55 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 55 | 43 | 52 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 47 | 51 |
12SD Gernika Club | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 47 | 52 | 49 |
13Barakaldo CF | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 49 |
14Amorebieta | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 47 | 47 | 48 |
15Navalcarnero | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 38 | 42 | 47 |
16UD Sanse | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 47 | 51 | 47 |
17CD Mensajero | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 40 | 47 | 46 |
18Socuéllamos | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 38 |
19Sestao River | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 46 | 37 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 84 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 34 |
2Toledo | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 40 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 42 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 37 |
5SD Leioa | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 29 |
6UD Logroñés | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 34 |
7Real Unión | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 36 |
8Athletic | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 12 | 36 |
9Arenas CG | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 19 | 35 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 33 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 33 |
12SD Gernika Club | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 34 |
13Barakaldo CF | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 28 |
14Amorebieta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 20 | 36 |
15Navalcarnero | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 31 |
16UD Sanse | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 23 | 31 |
17CD Mensajero | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 28 |
18Socuéllamos | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 28 | 28 |
19Sestao River | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 23 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 23 | 35 |
2Toledo | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 25 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 25 | 21 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 24 |
5SD Leioa | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 31 |
6UD Logroñés | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 22 |
7Real Unión | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 20 |
8Athletic | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 21 | 20 |
9Arenas CG | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 27 | 20 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 19 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 18 |
12SD Gernika Club | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 40 | 15 |
13Barakaldo CF | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 21 |
14Amorebieta | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 27 | 12 |
15Navalcarnero | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 16 |
16UD Sanse | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 16 |
17CD Mensajero | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 18 |
18Socuéllamos | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 34 | 10 |
19Sestao River | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 50 | 3 |