Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid BValladolid BValladolid B
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoDeportivo BDeportivo BRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 21/01 16:45h FinalizadoCoruxoCoruxoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraCercedaCerceda
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoTalaveraTalaveraSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoGuijueloGuijueloToledoToledo
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica SegovianaClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada221453411547
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda221345362143
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B221183291541
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero221156282438
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas211074271937
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B22976232134
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B21894302633
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla22877312231
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera22877212731
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes22868252530
11GuijueloGuijuelo21786231829
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve21768212727
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina227411273025
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra22589252823
15CoruxoCoruxo226511183323
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol22499202821
17ToledoToledo224810313520
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana21399192818
19Valladolid BValladolid B214611203418
20CercedaCerceda224414133216
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1063124621
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda11812231025
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1264217522
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero12723171423
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas1054115819
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B1063113921
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B11551181220
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1146115618
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1281316925
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes1024471110
11GuijueloGuijuelo11533121018
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1054111519
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina12624211420
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra12462181218
15CoruxoCoruxo12444121416
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol102267148
17ToledoToledo10325191811
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana1024491010
19Valladolid BValladolid B11443121316
20CercedaCerceda102266168
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1282217926
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda11533131118
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B10541121019
4NavalcarneroNavalcarnero10433111015
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas11533121118
6Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B12345101213
7At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B10343121413
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla11416161613
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera100645186
10San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes12624181420
11GuijueloGuijuelo1025311811
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1122710228
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina101276165
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra101277165
15CoruxoCoruxo102176197
16Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol12273131413
17ToledoToledo1216512179
18Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana1115510188
19Valladolid BValladolid B100288212
20CercedaCerceda122287168