La Verdad

UCAM CF

Jornada 20 07 al 08/01/2017

S07 15:45 Valladolid B 2 - 0 Coruxo
S07 18:00 Palencia Balompié 0 - 1 Racing
D08 12:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 Cultural
D08 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 2 Mutilvera
D08 12:00 Lealtad 2 - 2 CD Boiro
D08 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 3 - 1 Somozas
D08 17:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Izarra
D08 17:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 Guijuelo
D08 17:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Arandina
D08 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 4 - 0 Caudal

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 18:15 Mutilvera 0 - 0 Pontevedra
D15 12:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
D15 16:30 Izarra 3 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D15 16:30 Somozas 0 - 1 CD Tudelano
D15 16:30 CD Boiro 1 - 0 Valladolid B
D15 17:00 Arandina 0 - 2 Lealtad
D15 17:00 Cultural 0 - 0 Ponferradina
D15 17:00 Guijuelo 2 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol
D15 17:00 Racing 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo B
D15 18:30 Caudal 1 - 2 Burgos CF

Jornada 22 21 al 22/01/2017

S21 17:00 Osasuna Promesas 1 - 0 CD Boiro
S21 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Mutilvera
D22 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 0 Arandina
D22 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 0 Palencia Balompié
D22 12:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Coruxo
D22 12:00 Lealtad 1 - 1 Caudal
D22 17:00 Cultural 3 - 1 Izarra
D22 17:00 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Guijuelo
D22 17:00 Pontevedra 0 - 1 Racing
D22 17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 1 Somozas

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 16:45 Somozas 0 - 2 Cultural
S28 17:00 Mutilvera 0 - 2 Burgos CF
D29 16:30 Coruxo 1 - 1 Ponferradina
D29 16:30 CD Boiro 0 - 1 CD Tudelano
D29 17:00 Arandina 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
D29 17:00 Guijuelo 0 - 3 Lealtad
D29 17:00 Palencia Balompié 0 - 0 Pontevedra
D29 17:00 Izarra 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B
D29 17:00 Racing 1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D29 18:30 Caudal 4 - 0 Valladolid B

Jornada 24 05 al 15/03/2017

D05 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 3 - 3 Caudal
D05 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 0 Guijuelo
D05 12:00 Lealtad 1 - 0 Mutilvera
D05 16:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Arandina
D05 17:00 Somozas 1 - 0 Izarra
D05 17:00 Cultural 3 - 1 Coruxo
D05 17:00 Ponferradina 2 - 0 CD Boiro
D05 17:00 Burgos CF 0 - 1 Racing
D05 17:00 Pontevedra 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo B
X15 20:30 Racing Club Ferrol 4 - 1 Palencia Balompié

Jornada 25 11 al 12/02/2017

S11 15:45 Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol
S11 17:00 Mutilvera 3 - 1 Valladolid B
D12 16:30 Coruxo 2 - 1 Somozas
D12 17:00 CD Boiro 2 - 0 Cultural
D12 17:00 Arandina 0 - 0 Ponferradina
D12 17:00 Guijuelo 3 - 2 Osasuna Promesas
D12 17:00 Racing 1 - 0 Lealtad
D12 17:00 Izarra 1 - 0 Pontevedra
D12 17:00 Palencia Balompié 0 - 0 Burgos CF
D12 18:30 Caudal 0 - 1 CD Tudelano

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 16:30 Somozas 0 - 0 CD Boiro
D19 12:00 Coruxo 2 - 1 Izarra
D19 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Mutilvera
D19 12:00 Lealtad 0 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D19 16:00 Valladolid B 1 - 1 Racing
D19 16:30 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 Guijuelo
D19 17:00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo B
D19 17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Caudal
D19 17:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 0 Pontevedra
D19 17:00 Cultural 5 - 3 Arandina

Jornada 27 25 al 26/02/2017

S25 18:00 Mutilvera 0 - 0 CD Tudelano
D26 12:00 Caudal 0 - 0 Cultural
D26 12:00 Palencia Balompié 1 - 0 Valladolid B
D26 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Lealtad
D26 17:00 CD Boiro 3 - 0 Coruxo
D26 17:00 Racing 4 - 1 Osasuna Promesas
D26 17:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 Burgos CF
D26 17:00 Izarra 1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D26 17:30 Arandina 3 - 0 Somozas
D26 18:15 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Ponferradina

Jornada 28 04 al 05/03/2017

S04 17:00 Osasuna Promesas 3 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D05 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo B
D05 12:00 Lealtad 0 - 1 Pontevedra
D05 17:00 Coruxo 3 - 2 Arandina
D05 17:00 CD Boiro 1 - 1 Izarra
D05 17:00 Cultural 3 - 1 Guijuelo
D05 17:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Racing
D05 17:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D05 17:00 Ponferradina 3 - 2 Mutilvera
D05 17:30 Somozas 2 - 2 Caudal

Jornada 29 11 al 12/03/2017

S11 17:30 Izarra 1 - 0 Burgos CF
S11 18:00 Mutilvera 0 - 1 Cultural
S11 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 0 Lealtad
S11 20:30 Palencia Balompié 0 - 0 CD Tudelano
D12 11:45 Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas
D12 17:00 Arandina 1 - 0 CD Boiro
D12 17:00 Pontevedra 2 - 0 Valladolid B
D12 17:00 Racing 3 - 0 Ponferradina
D12 18:15 Guijuelo 2 - 0 Somozas
D12 18:30 Caudal 2 - 1 Coruxo

Jornada 30 19/03/2017

D19 12:00 Lealtad 2 - 1 Burgos CF
D19 12:00 Coruxo 1 - 3 Guijuelo
D19 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Pontevedra
D19 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol
D19 17:00 Arandina 0 - 1 Izarra
D19 17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 2 Palencia Balompié
D19 17:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo B
D19 17:00 Cultural 0 - 0 Racing
D19 17:30 Somozas 1 - 2 Mutilvera
D19 18:00 CD Boiro 0 - 0 Caudal

Jornada 31 25 al 26/03/2017

S25 18:00 Mutilvera 0 - 0 Coruxo
D26 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 3 - 0 Ponferradina
D26 12:15 Palencia Balompié 0 - 4 Cultural
D26 17:00 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Valladolid B
D26 17:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 CD Tudelano
D26 17:00 Racing 3 - 0 Somozas
D26 17:30 Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad
D26 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
D26 18:15 Guijuelo 4 - 0 CD Boiro
D26 18:30 Caudal 1 - 1 Arandina

Jornada 32 02/04/2017

D02 12:00 Valladolid B 0 - 0 Lealtad
D02 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Burgos CF
D02 16:30 Coruxo 1 - 2 Racing
D02 17:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D02 18:00 CD Boiro 2 - 2 Mutilvera
D02 18:00 Cultural 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo B
D02 18:00 Somozas 0 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D02 18:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Pontevedra
D02 18:15 Arandina 0 - 0 Guijuelo
D02 18:30 Caudal 1 - 0 Izarra

Jornada 33 08 al 09/04/2017

S08 17:00 Celta de Vigo B 6 - 0 Somozas
S08 18:00 Mutilvera 1 - 0 Arandina
S08 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Ponferradina
S08 18:00 Lealtad 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
S08 18:15 Guijuelo 4 - 1 Caudal
S08 19:00 Izarra 0 - 2 Valladolid B
S08 20:00 Pontevedra 2 - 2 Cultural
D09 17:00 Racing 3 - 2 CD Boiro
D09 17:00 Palencia Balompié 1 - 2 Coruxo
D09 17:00 Burgos CF 2 - 2 CD Tudelano

Jornada 34 13 al 16/04/2017

J13 12:00 Caudal 2 - 2 Mutilvera
J13 12:00 Guijuelo 8 - 1 Izarra
J13 16:00 Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Valladolid B
J13 17:00 CD Tudelano 3 - 2 Lealtad
S15 18:00 Coruxo 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo B
D16 16:30 Somozas 1 - 0 Pontevedra
D16 18:00 Cultural 3 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D16 18:00 CD Boiro 0 - 0 Palencia Balompié
D16 18:00 Ponferradina 4 - 2 Burgos CF
D16 18:30 Arandina 1 - 5 Racing

Jornada 35 23 al 24/04/2017

D23 12:00 Valladolid B 0 - 0 CD Tudelano
D23 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 0 - 3 CD Boiro
D23 12:00 Lealtad 2 - 2 Ponferradina
D23 17:00 Racing 4 - 0 Caudal
D23 17:00 Palencia Balompié 1 - 3 Arandina
D23 17:00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Coruxo
D23 17:30 Izarra 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas
D23 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Somozas
D23 18:00 Mutilvera 0 - 1 Guijuelo
L24 18:00 Burgos CF 0 - 3 Cultural

Jornada 36 29 al 30/04/2017

S29 18:00 Coruxo 0 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol
S29 19:00 Mutilvera 0 - 0 Izarra
D30 18:00 Arandina 3 - 3 Celta de Vigo B
D30 18:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Valladolid B
D30 18:00 CD Boiro 1 - 1 Pontevedra
D30 18:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 2 Osasuna Promesas
D30 18:00 Somozas 1 - 2 Burgos CF
D30 18:00 Cultural 3 - 1 Lealtad
D30 18:15 Guijuelo 1 - 0 Racing
D30 18:30 Caudal 2 - 0 Palencia Balompié

Jornada 37 06 al 07/05/2017

S06 20:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 Arandina
D07 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Caudal
D07 12:00 Lealtad 3 - 1 Somozas
D07 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 4 Cultural
D07 17:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 CD Boiro
D07 18:00 Racing 4 - 0 Mutilvera
D07 18:00 CD Tudelano 2 - 1 Izarra
D07 18:00 Palencia Balompié 2 - 1 Guijuelo
D07 18:30 Burgos CF 3 - 1 Coruxo
D07 18:30 Osasuna Promesas 3 - 0 Ponferradina

Jornada 38 14/05/2017

D14 18:00 Caudal 2 - 1 Pontevedra
D14 18:00 Guijuelo 1 - 3 Celta de Vigo B
D14 18:00 Mutilvera 2 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D14 18:00 Izarra 0 - 3 Racing
D14 18:00 Arandina 1 - 4 Racing Club Ferrol
D14 18:00 CD Boiro 5 - 1 Burgos CF
D14 18:00 Cultural 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
D14 18:00 Somozas 0 - 3 Valladolid B
D14 18:00 Coruxo 2 - 0 Lealtad
D14 18:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 CD Tudelano